Race Tech YOUR GATEWAY TO ADVENTURE




ALTRA SUPERIOR MT. TALAMITAM 10 MILER

2021-12-19
CAMC




Result




Overall By gender Bib no. Name Gender Country Category Time
54 44 10046 Roy Encela Male PHL 10mi 04:09:43.00
78 63 10030 Jose Francisco Esteves Benitez Male PHL 10mi DNS
38 32 10014 Alvin Cabanag Male PHL 10mi 03:25:27.00
65 14 10066 Sheryl Hernandez Female PHL 10mi 05:17:27.00
50 9 10061 Virginia Saballa Female PHL 10mi 03:42:26.00
63 50 10045 Errol-Flynn Regaya Male PHL 10mi 04:45:01.00
58 47 10029 Ryan Jan Panti Male PHL 10mi 04:17:36.00
45 38 10013 Rommel Arbolante Male PHL 10mi 03:40:03.00
36 30 10067 ARVIN JOHN JONSON Male PHL 10mi 03:22:42.00
18 15 10060 Florante Gatdula Male PHL 10mi 02:35:40.00
8 7 10044 Kindu Caberte Male PHL 10mi 01:53:53.00
25 22 10028 Jeffrey Colitoy Male PHL 10mi 03:03:15.00
79 66 10012 Rainier Delos Santos Male PHL 10mi DNS
55 45 10068 Raphael Carbonell Male PHL 10mi 04:10:01.00
64 51 10059 Michael Oliver Hernandez Male PHL 10mi 05:17:26.00
15 12 10043 Julius Iglesias Male PHL 10mi 02:18:12.00
76 20 10027 Pamela Luz Pulmano Female PHL 10mi DNF
59 12 10011 Anna Mapua Female PHL 10mi 04:27:27.00
52 10 10069 Ma. Helena Pastrana Female PHL 10mi 03:45:33.00
34 28 10058 Ralph Bataclan Male PHL 10mi 03:16:53.00
13 2 10042 Aggy Smith Female PHL 10mi 02:15:40.00
75 19 10026 Raymond Joseph Ibon Female PHL 10mi 07:01:01.00
70 17 10010 Rachel Anne Blabagno Female PHL 10mi 05:38:38.00
80 60 10070 Ignacio Pino Male PHL 10mi DNS
22 19 10057 Lemuel Ramos Male PHL 10mi 02:48:40.00
53 43 10041 Arniel Nicolas Male PHL 10mi 03:55:13.00
47 40 10025 Flosie Galicia Male PHL 10mi 03:42:06.00
81 58 10009 Edward Jozen Dalde Male PHL 10mi DNS
74 56 10056 Bryan GULAYAN Male PHL 10mi 06:14:17.00
49 8 10040 Kristel Estavillo Female PHL 10mi 03:42:22.00
72 55 10024 Krilenko Geslani Male PHL 10mi 05:41:59.00
71 54 10008 Wenifred Abustan Male PHL 10mi 05:38:39.00
37 31 10055 Roderick Inclan Male PHL 10mi 03:22:54.00
48 41 10039 James Lacsamana Male PHL 10mi 03:42:16.00
46 39 10023 Ramil Contreras Male PHL 10mi 03:41:59.00
82 65 10007 Nelia Bucatcat Male PHL 10mi DNS
84 62 10054 Jerriel Masilungan Male PHL 10mi DNS
85 59 10038 Efraim Rivera Male PHL 10mi DNS
32 26 10022 Yule Gerella Male PHL 10mi 03:09:39.00
69 16 10006 Mary Camille Arce Female PHL 10mi 05:38:36.00
67 53 10053 Vincent Pinaching Male PHL 10mi 05:29:53.00
14 3 10037 Joyce Tagongtong Female PHL 10mi 02:17:07.00
66 52 10021 Miguel Celdrick Rimando Male PHL 10mi 05:17:49.00
60 13 10005 Arzen Cayetano Female PHL 10mi 04:27:29.00
73 18 10052 Karina Regaya Female PHL 10mi 05:42:44.00
86 64 10036 Juan Comia Jr. Male PHL 10mi DNS
56 11 10020 Anne Rhodes Cariaga Female PHL 10mi 04:13:00.00
61 48 10004 Philippides Cayetano Male PHL 10mi 04:27:33.00
57 46 10051 Joseph Ceasar Epino Male PHL 10mi 04:13:38.00
62 49 10035 Anthony Go Male PHL 10mi 04:39:14.00
9 8 10019 Joseph Gentoleo Male PHL 10mi 01:53:54.00
33 27 10003 Joy Cagurangan Male PHL 10mi 03:14:48.00
17 14 10050 Kevin Desiderio Male PHL 10mi 02:29:03.00
28 23 10034 Luis Philip Dinoy Male PHL 10mi 03:05:07.00
20 17 10018 Michael Soriano Male PHL 10mi 02:42:00.00
30 6 10002 Almira Cagurangan Female PHL 10mi 03:08:14.00
51 42 10062 Glenn Marvin Lee Male PHL 10mi 03:42:56.00
23 20 10049 Rolando Jr Valenzuela Male PHL 10mi 02:57:12.00
42 36 10033 John Vergara Male PHL 10mi 03:37:03.00
77 57 10017 Jomar Delagante Male PHL 10mi DNF
24 21 10001 Glen Maury Balais Male PHL 10mi 03:02:59.00
41 35 10063 Melchor Mayo Male PHL 10mi 03:36:12.00
68 15 10048 Giselle Nina Glema Female PHL 10mi 05:29:58.00
19 16 10032 Rudy Paghubasan Male PHL 10mi 02:39:43.00
31 25 10016 Catalino Roco Jr. Male PHL 10mi 03:09:01.00
16 13 10064 MARK DAVID GONZALES Male PHL 10mi 02:18:17.00
29 24 10047 Barry Pearce Male PHL 10mi 03:05:46.00
12 11 10031 Jose Tindog Male PHL 10mi 02:04:49.00
35 29 10015 Teodorico Pingol Male PHL 10mi 03:16:55.00
87 67 10065 ROBIN SORIANO Male PHL 10mi DNS
10 9 5011 Christian Rosas Male PHL 5mi 01:56:03.00
11 10 5010 Charles Albert Salazar Male PHL 5mi 02:04:31.00
27 5 5009 RUELINA BELORIA Female PHL 5mi 03:03:34.00
44 7 5007 Vanessa Nunez Female PHL 5mi 03:37:42.00
21 18 5008 Anthony Mariano Male PHL 5mi 02:42:53.00
5 5 5015 Alexander Reccion Male PHL 5mi 01:39:20.00
2 2 5014 Gil Sabilla Male PHL 5mi 01:19:53.00
6 6 5016 Mark Undecimo Male PHL 5mi 01:39:24.00
43 37 5006 Allan Jay Nunez Male PHL 5mi 03:37:38.00
4 4 5017 Yuan Centino Male PHL 5mi 01:31:36.00
83 61 5005 J. Mariano Ocampo Male PHL 5mi DNS
1 1 5004 Sergio Paolo Tabornal Male PHL 5mi 01:15:41.00
26 4 5003 Chery-Ann Losanta Female PHL 5mi 03:03:30.00
40 34 5002 Francis Castaneda Male PHL 5mi 03:34:25.00
3 3 5001 Helmar Mamoza Male PHL 5mi 01:20:40.00
7 1 5013 Mary Canillo Female PHL 5mi 01:44:25.00
39 33 5012 Ernesto Yuson Male PHL 5mi 03:28:58.00